Skip to content

Class of 2020 Commitments

Thomas Rodriguez jr. - Albany NCAA Div I

Silas Herman - UAH NCAA Div II

Ricky Bloom- Rockhurst NCAA Div II

Adam Woodcock - Quinnipiac NCAA Div I

Jaden Erie - Illinois Wesleyan NCAA Div III

Zach Springborn- Quincy NCAA Div II

Lucas Mehelich- Concordia WI NCAA Div III

Jackson Nelson - Carthage NCAA Div III

Will Lemire - Bemidji State NCAA Div II (Football)

Zach Kuyava - North Central IL NCAA Div III

Kalam Storrs - Florida Southern NCAA Div II

Brennan Morrissey - Adams State NCAA Div II

Jacob Ahcan - SJU MCLA

Luke Illgen - North Central College NCAA Div III

Ian Arnt - UAH NCAA Div II

Ryan Schwartz - Keiser NAIA

Max Krueger - Carthage NCAA Div III

Jarett Osberg - NDSU MCLA Div  II

Freddie Brophy- Harford CC NJCAA

Ryan Donabauer - NDSU MCLA Div II

Flynn Spano- Concordia WI NCAA Div III

Teagan Klepsa- UMD MCLA Div II

Kevin Unwin- Harford CC NJCAA

Luke Illgen- North Central College NCAA Div III

Connor Olson- UST MCLA Div II

Mitch Alfson- UMN MCLA Div II

Hunter Berger- UofM MCLA Div I

Reilly Johnson- UofM MCLA Div I

Conrad Hart- Montana State MCLA Div II

Jason Starks- Montana State MCLA Div II

Theodore Robinson - UofM Twin Cities

Clay Batterton - Wisconsin

Connor Payne- Iowa State MCLA Div I

Grant Napgezek - UMD MCLA Div II

Class of 2019 Commitments

Alumni have moved on to attend 100+ Institutions

 

UNITED STATES MARINE CORP

UNITED STATES ARMY

UNITED STATE NAVAL ACADEMY

AIR FORCE ACAD.

ALABAMA HUNTSVILLE

AMHERST 

AUGUSTANA 

AURORA UNIVERSITY

ASSUMPTION

BABSON UNIVERSITY

BELLERMINE UNIVERSITY

BELMONT ABBEY 

BETHEL UNIVERSITY 

BEMIDJI STATE UNIVERSITY 

BENEDICTINE

BOSTON COLLEGE

CAPITAL UNIVERSITY 

CARTHAGE COLLEGE

CLARKE UNIVERSITY

CLARKSON UNIVERSITY

CLEVELAND STATE

CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY (WI)

COLBY COLLEGE

CORTLAND

CHAPMAN

COLORADO MESA

CSU FORT COLLINS

CSU PUEBLO

CUMBERLANDS

C.W. POST (L.I.U.)

CU BOULDER

DEAN COLLEGE

DETROIT MERCY

DOWLING COLLEGE

ELMHURST COLLEGE

FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON UNIVERSITY

FONTBONNE

GENESEE CC

GRAND CANYON

GUSTAVOUS ADOLPHUS COLLEGE

HARTFORD UNIVERSITY

HOPE COLLEGE

INDIANA TECH

IOWA STATE

JACKSONVILLE UNIVERSITY

JOHN CARROL UNIVERSITY

LAFAYETTE COLLEGE

LENOIR-RYHNE

LIMESTONE COLLEGE

LYNN UNIVERSITY

MARYMOUNT UNIVERSITY

MARYVILLE UNIVERSITY

MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY

MERCYHURST UNIVERSITY

MERRIMACK COLLEGE

MICHIGAN

MICHIGAN TECH

MINNESOTA STATE MANKATO

MISERICORDIA

MISSOURI VALLEY

MONTANA STATE UNIVERSITY

MOUNT IDA COLLEGE

NAVY

NDSU

NJIT

NORTH DAKOTA

NORTH GREENVILLE

NOTRE DAME

OBERLIN

OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY

OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY

PALM BEACH ATLANTIC

PFIEFFER

PUGET SOUND

QUEENS UNIVERSITY OF CHARLOTTE

QUINCY UNIVERSITY

QUINNIPIAC COLLEGE

R.I.T.

ROANOKE UNIVERSITY

ROCKHURST UNIVERSITY

SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY

SALISBURY

 SOUTH DAKOTA STATE

SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE UNIVERSITY

ST. ANDREWS PRESBYTERIAN COLLEGE

ST. CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY

ST. JOHNS UNIVERSITY

SWARTHMORE COLLEGE

TAYLOR UNIVERSITY

TEXAS CHRISTIAN

UNIVERSITY OF DENVER

UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE

UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND

UNIVERSITY OF MARY WASHINGTON

UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA T.C.

UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA DULUTH

NORTHLAND COLLEGE

NORTH CENTRAL IL.

UNIVERSITY OF NORTHWESTERN

UNIVERSITY OF ST. THOMAS

UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN EAU CLAIRE

UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN LACROSSE

UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN MADISON

UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN RIVER FALLS

UTAH

UTAH VALLEY UNIVERSITY

UTICA COLLEGE

VASSAR

VIRGINIA WESLEYAN

WALSH UNIVERSITY

WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY

WILLIAM PENN

WINGATE

WINONA STATE UNIVERSITY

WITTENBERG

WOOSTER

WESLEY COLLEGE

WESTERN NEW ENGLAND COLLEGE

WESTMINSTER

YALE

YOUNG HARRIS